# Batch Lastname Firstname Address Course Date grad Year grad
B21-SEPT FERNANDEZ JUNELL Apas, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT PRAHINOG REYMOND Maguikay, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TUAZON RICKSTYX Upper Tawason, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT YAP MICHAEL Cabancalan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BRAñANOLA NOEL Casili, Consolacion, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BULAN CLYDE Paknaan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CAILING ADELO Canlusong, Valencia, Bohol ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CEBALLOS PHILIP Upper Camputhaw, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ELGUERRA JOHN RAY Tabok, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT FERANIL ROBERT Sangi New Rd., Lapu-lapu City,Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT FUERZAS NHIEL KEVIN Opao, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MONTIFALCON GIOVANNI Agus, Lapulapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MONTECILLO JOSEPH ANDREW Taboc, Camalig Bato, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MASONG REY ALBERT Basak, Lapulapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ENTROLIZO LORENZO Talamban, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DOLOTINA JEX JAMES Mactan, Lapulapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DELIMA ANSEL JOHN Legaspi, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LAVANDERO IRIEL Tarong, Madridejos, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT COMA RAYMOND Tambis, Palompon, Leyte ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT FLORES JONATHAN Busay, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GOILAN DANTE Suba Basbas, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GULFAN KELVIN LORD Canduman, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LANTACO JADE Butong, Ronda, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MASONG PONCIANO SAMMY Pulpogan, Consolacion, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GABISAY PAUL ANTHONY Sapangdako, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MODINA STEVEN SWEET Paknaan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT YBAñEZ RAFFY Basak Mercado, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ALIVIO FRENZY GILES Tolotolo, Consolacion, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ARDIENTE MARK LEE Budla-an, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BELLO JOHN REIVE Kalatagan, Samboan, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BENDOY STEVEN Talamban, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BORDADORA JEFFREY San Jose, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CABASE JOSE JEMAR Tabok, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CABIQUE MICHAEL Tipolo, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CARCEDO BEBUTH Montañeza, Malabuyoc, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CUIZON, JR. BONIFACIO Buaya, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TISOY JASON Olango, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TI-IN JOHN EVAN Toledo City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TEQUILLO ARLOU JEE Upper Canduman, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MONJAS ADRIAN Iba-an, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT OMPAD JOEREN Agus, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT PARDILLO DARWIN Lahug, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ROBLE JOHN MICHAEL Labogon, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT SON ARTHUR Canduman, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT SUSON, JR. DARIO Agus, Lapu-lapu City,Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TAGAPAN NATHANIEL Tingub, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TAMISIN NATHANIEL Paknaan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TAN NARFEL Pardo, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TEOFILO JHON RICK Lombo, Malabuyoc, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DAMAOLAO ROY San Jose, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014