Medical Exam for STOP Passers

The following STOP passers are requested to report to CITE on May 23, 2019 (Thursday) at 9:00 a.m. for their free medical examination. The medical examination is the final screening for the applicants of the Diploma in Engineering Technology Program. Please wear STOP attire and bring ID. See you here!

DIET STUDENTS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2019-2020
FOR MEDICAL PURPOSES ONLY
No. Surname First Name Middle Name
1 ABUHAN IVAN JAY Elemino
2 ADOLFO JONATHAN Tordios
3 ALCANTARA ALCHIN Doncillo
4 AMBARAS ADOLF ANTHONY Malbas
5 ANDONG MARK ANTHONY Bantindon
6 ANHAO KENNETH Flores
7 ANIEL, JR. VALERIANO Tabon
8 ANIÑON, JR. ANTONIO Lovendina
9 ANUNCIADO CYRIL Alicaba
10 APOSTOL JESS CHRISTIAN Quintero
11 ARANETA, JR. RAUL Candidisimo
12 ARCAY CLARENCE Fariolen
13 ARCILLA KINNETH Ardina
14 ARDINES MARLO Lawas
15 ARESTUTILES JOHN REY Branzuela
16 ATEZ JAMES ALBERT Danlag
17 BALBUENA JOHN PATRICK Dinaguit
18 BARINO OLIVER Delposo
19 BARRIENTOS JOHN LLOYD Arnejo
20 BASERA TEOFILO
21 BATHAN NORVIN KYLE Balaba
22 BELDA NIÑO JEANNO Incela
23 BENTAZAL NEIL BOY Balladares
24 BENTAZAL JAY LORD Gorozon
25 BONTUYAN ALDREIN Mino
26 CAÑABANO JEF Dagus
27 CANDOLE JIMUEL Hagonoy
28 CAÑEDO CARL ISIDRO Casiban
29 CAPACITE ANGELBERT Cotamora
30 CASAS JOEMAR
31 CASAS JOSEPH REY Pasco
32 CASTRO RAMSY Lucero
33 CATAT ANGELO Verano
34 CECIBAN ALBERTO Gumera
35 CODENER FRITZ Matohado
36 CONDE, JR. JONIE Dumogho
37 CORTES III CASIMERO Estrera
38 COTING JHON MARK Abarquez
39 CUEVA MARK LOUIE Pepito
40 CUEVA CLARK
41 CUIZON REYMOND Pasaje
42 DAYDAY GILL Bolotalo
43 DELOSTRICO MARVIN Legaspi
44 DEMECILLO JEY Balansag
45 DEVILA JOEY Ortiz
46 DOROY PAUL ERICK Lamban
47 DUMOGHO AYAN REY
48 ENCARGUEZ ANGEL Alowa
49 ENOPIA REGAN Legaspi
50 ENTIENZA MELBERT Sarsona
51 ESPINA ENRICO Campanilla
52 GONEDA CLINT LOUELL Cadungog
53 GONIDA, JR. EMER Lauron
54 GUINITA JORWEN Montecillo
55 HEYROSA VIC LESTER Acog
56 IBALE MARLOU Pepito
57 INOC MARK KENNITH Alquizalas
58 INOT JEMILLE Orongan
59 JAVIER JOHN CHRISTER Paragsa
60 JULAPONG JOHN ARCEL O.
61 KATINDIG KENT GABRIEL Heyrana
62 LACANDULA ELIACHIM Arceo
63 LAPORE CLARYM NOAH Cuesta
64 LARGO CINDER JAMES Villanueva
65 LASTIMOSO JOREY Delostrico
66 LIM JOHN PAUL Labid
67 LIMOTAN REY Gerenia
68 LIMUTAN LENON Servano
69 LODIOMON RENAN Janolino
70 MABANTA WENNETH KIE Alcantara
71 MAHINAY NIEL Saplad
72 MALOLOY-ON GRENY Arcillas
73 MANGUBAT ROY KENNETH Neiz
74 MANORIÑA CHAD Polosan
75 MEJELLANO ALDWIN JAKE Bentazal
76 MELICOR MELCHOR Estillore
77 MEÑORIA AUDIE C.
78 MIASCO CHRISTIAN LARRY Encarguez
79 MIRANDA JAY Punay
80 MONTES JOHN LESTER Estremos
81 OLIVAR JEBB Escarlan
82 OPIGAL JEREMIE Miranda
83 PACTORES CARL JOHN Demoral
84 PALAUMBA PERLANS Dilao
85 PANSOY JHON CHARLES Canillo
86 PAYOT IAN JOSHUA Bantigue
87 PEPITO ROMEO JAKE Quilaton
88 PIZARRAS JOREN Vaflor
89 PONSICA ARIEL Ngujo
90 POTOT JECARL D.
91 QUEVEDO JERWIN Carungay
92 QUILESTINO STEVEN JUNE Ortiz
93 QUIMOD BEENS MARTIN Sencio
94 REGINO LAURENCE DAVE Canumay
95 RELLOSA JESSIE JAMES Gitgano
96 RESUELO KEVIN Campaña
97 RETUBADO CHARLES ALEDON Mabaso
98 RODRIGUEZ EMMANUEL MARI Bantigue
99 ROMERA JANRY Contridas
100 ROSALES KENNY CRIS Velasquez
101 ROSENDAL, JR. ROMEO Mapa
102 ROTAQUIO JOSHUA Libatan
103 RUTA JENELIO
104 SALDUA FRANCISCO Ambrad
105 SALERA SAIMON FRANCIS Eleccion
106 SAYSON MARTEN Torrenueva
107 SEGARRA GEMPOL Purisima
108 SOON STEPHEN Cubico
109 SORELA JAY Ardiente
110 SURBAN NEIL MAYNARD Ardiente
111 TAGALOG NEIL Manzan
112 TEJANO KYLE ADRIAN Borbajo
113 TUBIGON RICHMOND Enriquez
114 VALIENTTE JOSEPH Iballe
115 VELAYO IVAN JAY Ardiente
116 VILLANUEVA ANTHONY J.
117 YONG JONAS Jamio
***NOTHING FOLLOWS***

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*