Top 10 Students Revealed!

CITE had a packed house during the Family Day on December 16, 2017 as it recognized a score of Grade 11 senior high school students who excelled in their academics in the first semester of school year 2017-2018.  With Electrical Engineering Technology student Rejie Conchas topping the honor roll, performing students are getting their hopes up about reaching better general weighted average for the next awarding rites. Congratulations boys!

1A- MACHINING NC II
1 Tubin, Shandave G.
2 Andrino, James Carl B.
3 Gimena, Roy Vincent M.
4 Marayan, Johnston Dheves M.
5 Bonghanoy, Louise Adrian V.
6 Monceda, John Carlo P.
7 Malazarte, Marjun
8 Ponting, Gary F.
9 Elarcosa,  Jemuel J.
10 Ugsang,  Nielmark A.

1B- MACHINING NC II
1 Oybenes, Jude R.
2 Ngojo,  Jomar B.
3 Naranjo,  Aprilboy S.
4 Pantilgan,  Ranzel O.
5 Jacinto,  Reyjan
6 Sedantes,  Tom James S.
7 Genodiala,  Jay H.
8 Alagao,  Mark Loid Q.
9 Gepitulan,  Mike Joseph
10 Pepito,  Jufie S.

1C- MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II
1 Mondares,  Melvin P.
2 Palomar,  Jr. Rene R.
3 Evangelista, Reaven Roov S.
4 Pastoriza,  Graham Lou P.
5 Albeos,  Job B.
6 Arcillo,  Keith Christiane A.
7 Arcenal,  John Fred B.
8 Odiong,  Orlando
9 Butanas,  Neilwin D.
Lacosta,  Jan Niño C.
10 Cajes,  Elmer A.

1D- MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II
1 Barachina,  Jonas T.
2 Patac,  Jay Ruel M.
3 Etac,  Earl Ivan L.
4 Monares,  Steven Jack A.
5 Arpon,  John Lester B.
6 Cerona,  Franklin B.
7 Anore,  Mark Jennel
8 Rasonabe,  Niño Jay C.
9 Bandiala,  Jupit C.
10 Boral,  Kyle T.

1E- MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II
1 Conchas,  Rejie B.
2 Plaza,  John Lloyd T.
3 Cadeon,  Mark Alfred E.
4 Arias,  Kian Mathhew S.
5 Rosaceña,  Jerry P.
6 Velasquez,  CJ P.
7 Bordadora,  John Vie P.
8 Baguio,  Argel B.
9 Rubio,  France Ivan D.
10 Babatuan,  Rael R.

1F- MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II
1 Delfin,  Vince Augustine J.
2 Tangpos,  Jay Ryan B.
3 Gamboa,  Alfonso N.
4 Uy,  Jeven C.
5 Roque,  Bary Je
6 Pamisa,  Glen Mark F.
7 Garcia,  Vincent T.
8 Gulfan,  Jehu Jezreel B.
9 Rabasano,  Jessie L.
10 Racho, Jr. Alan M.

1G- ELECTRONICS PRODUCTS ASSEMBLY
and SERVICES NC II
1 Leopardas,  Cyrille Dave H.
2 Otto,  Francis Cyrille B.
3 Tango-an,  Angelou S.
4 Briones,  Jan Calvin M.
5 Roca,  Arjy L.
6 Borres,  Ramie Jr. A.
7 Enriquez,  Ivan Clyde S.
8 Cabingatan,  Christian A.
9 Bensing, Jr. Julito G.
10 Arellano,  Earl john G.

1H- ELECTRONICS PRODUCTS ASSEMBLY
and SERVICES NC II
1 Calvez,  Lynard B.
2 Bontog, Glen Mark P.
3 Limjap, Stephen Dave Q.
4 Dela Cerna,  John Lemuel N.
5 Mahinay,  Earold V.
6 Bihag, Ronnel T.
7 Gines,  Sam Lloyd E.
8 Anoos,  Jhon Paul P.
9 Obleanda,  Jeremiah C.
10 Lumbra,  Jhomer A.

1I- ELECTRONICS PRODUCTS ASSEMBLY
and SERVICES NC II
1 Gubalane,  Joshua Lester B.
2 Nacor,  Clint
3 Ybañez,  Carl Deven C.
4 Obenieta,  Rosetom
5 Laxamana,  Venz Marc P.
6 Andulana,  Rhyan Jhon C.
7 Limotan,  Khryss J.
8 Balmadres,  Villyjon Y.
9 Gopio,  Joshua C.
10 Servano,  Jan Kenneth P.

1J-COMPUTER SYSTEMS SERVICING NC II
1 Almonicar,  Lloyd C.
2 Balagtas,  Mac Dylan Philippe M.
3 Encina,  Romel A.
4 Balicuatro,  Lyndon Steve M.
5 Ceniza,  Bailon B.
6 Leyson,  Carl Denver M.
7 Rosell,  Mark Rian A.
8 Escovilla,  Niño Nico V.
9 Gerebese,  Clyde R.
10 Cheng,  Wilmar C.
Tariman,  John Philip A.

1K-COMPUTER SYSTEMS SERVICING NC II
1 Balagtas,  Niño Angelo U.
2 Caracas,  Norven Ephraim C.
3 Antolijao,  Jhon Paul B.
4 Optana,  Jester C.
5 Seno,  Dwight T.
6 Manlangit,  Jason Rey A.
7 Cordova,  Jerico V.
8 Arañas,  Miles Vincent T.
9 Montajes, Jr. Jerry C.
10 Paran,  Knaven Jade B.

2A- MECHATRONICS SERVICING NC II
1 Duterte, Kent J.
2 Casas,  Mark Kevin C.
3 Getarollas,  Romulo B.
4 Cabuenas, Darene G.
5 Avila, Relmar M.
6 Lobrino, Jatmond John P.
7 Forsuelo, Patric Job S.
8 Antig,  Jayvee B.
9 Cardona,  Jhess Cristian L.
10 Tacod,  Ron Louis O.

Comments