# Batch Lastname Firstname Address Course Date grad Year grad
B21-SEPT DAñO HARVEY Agus, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ALAJID JOJO Gun-ob, Lapulapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ALFANTA JANZENT Umapad, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT ALSOLA JIMMIEL Cerdeña, Malabuyoc, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BATERNA ADONES Budla-an, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CONCILLO JAY CLARK Maguikay, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DACLAN MIKE Cabancalan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT EMPEROSO STEPHEN Upper Tingub, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GAYARES JAME RUZZELL Maguikay, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GLIOCAM JOMAR Sta. Filomena, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT HIYAS RAMEL Agus, Lapu-lapu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TORREGOSA LORENIE Pulangbato, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TAO-ON RAFAEL JHON Legaspi, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT RESMA RONALD Babag I, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DEL MAR NEIL Talamban, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DEMAPE LOUIE JAY Upper Tingub, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT FUENTES Edwin Sab-a, San Remegio, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT JAYME JERWIN Paknaan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LECEñA HADRIAN JADE Montañeza, Malabuyoc, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LOGARTA ELMER Paknaan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MASBANG ARNEL Pajac, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MATIGA EDWIN MARI Canduman, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MEDRIANO REYMAR Pulangbato, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT QUIMAY JERALD Paril, Cebu City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LENDIO FELICIANO Guadalupe, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MALICAY ALEXANDER Aurora, Zamboanga del Sur ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BAYLOSIS BREN JEWEL Armeña, Malabuyoc, Cebu INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BORCES CHARLS San Jose, Cebu City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CARABUENA RABBIE Canduman, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CUENO KEVIN Budlaan, Cebu City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT CUEVAS RALPH MICHAEL Sto. Niño, Malabuyoc, Cebu INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DABON MARK JERVIN Upper Tingub, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT DELORASO JEFFREY Tabok, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GARCIA JOEMARI Cubacub, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GULBIN JIM Umapad, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT LACIDA, JR. CHALMER Talisay City, Cebu INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BATHAN JASON Tawason, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT VELASCO, JR. MARCELO Cabancalan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT TOLEDO RAYMOND Taberna, Palompon, Leyte ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MANEJA JOEY Langtad, Naga City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MONARES ARMAN Cambinoy Palompon, Leyte ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT BAYLOSIS PATRICK Poblacion, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT GIANGO MERNIEL KLEVIN Manlayag, Danao City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT NACARIO JEFFREY Matab-ang, Cordova, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT NAVARRA RODGIE Tayud, Lilo-an, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT PATIGAYON JAY Cabancalan, Mandaue City ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT POCALDO RAUL San Guillermo, Palompon, Leyte ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT RODRIGUEZ RODNEY Hi-way, Alegria, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT SINCULAN JOHN LESTER Basak, Lapu-lapu City, Cebu ELECTROMECHANICS-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014
B21-SEPT MABANAG MARC ANTHONY Maguikay, Mandaue City INFORMATION-SEPT Nov 15,2014 2014