CITE Awards Director’s List

CITE awards the certificate to students under the director’s list for school year 2021-2022.

Batch 30

Second Semester, SY 2021-2022

1 Alfanta Earldrian Labasan 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
2 Alia Christian Paradero 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
3 Alilin Jan Roe Arranchado 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
4 Diago John Agustin Ningasca 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
5 Duguel Jerome Kilat 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
6 Flores Ephraim Joshua Martirez 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
7 Rasonable Andre Cabiles 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
8 Rivera Almer Escacinas 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
9 Selgas Joshua Moniva 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
10 Seno Mark Anthony 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
11 Cañedo Jimuel Piscos 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
12 Congson Linford Tagalog 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
13 Gabato Bryan Canlom 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
14 Labis Jasfher Abiso 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
15 Labrador Clester 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
16 Lastimoso Lloyd Villanueva 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
17 Pabayos Divert Carpio 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
18 Quinto Alfrezt Lumayao 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
19 Aloyan Jerald Hortilano 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
20 Aragon Narscent Danny Ricablanca 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
21 Calderon Rayvy Cordova 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
22 Concon Renz Aljon Fernandez 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
23 Dumaog Jay Purganan 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
24 Gabud Cyfiel Jay Miñoza 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
25 Igot Alvin Jay Miñoza 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
26 Jamio Joseph Lastimoso 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
27 Moran Patrick Belanizo 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
28 Orozco Jess Kharlo Jabagat 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
29 Redoble Jevy Shandele Cortes 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
30 Cueva Reygen 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
31 Dungog Mark Jade Solitario 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
32 Gabasa Adriane Sugabo 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
33 Moleda Christian 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
34 Vallares Jeremy Diacosta 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
35 Tano Carlo Monterde 3G 30 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
36 Albino Gabriel Lastimoso 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
37 Aloyan Crystal John Rasonabe 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
38 Alsola Glenn Carpela 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
39 Ngojo Kent Marwel Batucan 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology

Batch 30

First Semester, SY 2021-2022

1 Alfanta Earldrian Labasan 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
2 Alia Christian Paradero 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
3 Alilin Jan Roe Arranchado 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
4 Diago John Agustin Ningasca 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
5 Duguel Jerome Kilat 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
6 Flores Ephraim Joshua Martirez 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
7 Rasonable Andre Cabiles 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
8 Rivera Almer Escacinas 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
9 Selgas Joshua Moniva 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
10 Seno Mark Anthony 3A 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
11 Cañedo Jimuel Piscos 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
12 Congson Linford Tagalog 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
13 Gabato Bryan Canlom 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
14 Labis Jasfher Abiso 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
15 Labrador Clester 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
16 Lastimoso Lloyd Villanueva 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
17 Pabayos Divert Carpio 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
18 Quinto Alfrezt Lumayao 3B 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
19 Aloyan Jerald Hortilano 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
20 Aragon Narscent Danny Ricablanca 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
21 Calderon Rayvy Cordova 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
22 Concon Renz Aljon Fernandez 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
23 Dumaog Jay Purganan 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
24 Gabud Cyfiel Jay Miñoza 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
25 Igot Alvin Jay Miñoza 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
26 Jamio Joseph Lastimoso 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
27 Moran Patrick Belanizo 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
28 Orozco Jess Kharlo Jabagat 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
29 Redoble Jevy Shandele Cortes 3C 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
30 Cueva Reygen 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
31 Dungog Mark Jade Solitario 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
32 Gabasa Adriane Sugabo 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
33 Moleda Christian 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
34 Vallares Jeremy Diacosta 3D 30 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
35 Tano Carlo Monterde 3G 30 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
36 Albino Gabriel Lastimoso 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
37 Aloyan Crystal John Rasonabe 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
38 Alsola Glenn Carpela 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology
39 Ngojo Kent Marwel Batucan 3H 30 Diploma in Mechanical Engineering Technology

Batch 31

First Semester, SY 2021-2022

 

1 Abines Joseph Roger Culanag 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
2 Antiga Michael John Enario 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
3 Joaquin Normand Sencio 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
4 Moran Vincent Belanizo 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
5 Orozco Francis Xavier Moran 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
6 Rivas Joelito Velarde 2A 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
7 Alquezar Brent Excel Nebes 2C 31 Diploma in Electrical Engineering Technology
8 Almodal Lar Daniel Balmocena 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
9 Asilom Nathan Cris Cabase 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
10 Belvestre Jamel Bitong 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
11 Canono Joshua Carmona 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
12 Catana Shawn Marie Villarin 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
13 Daub John Marvin Cabahug 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
14 Delostrico Joseph 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
15 Esgana Jaypee Jorda 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
16 Juevesano Ruvic Godwin Balane 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
17 Nudalo John Paul Damaolao 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
18 Pangan Elbert Ogdoc 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
19 Remosel Lord Rhysen Arañas 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
20 Yagon John Lloyd Flores 2E 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology
21 Gimenez Elizar Rabaño 2F 31 Diploma in Computer Engineering Technology